1 |
|
Elche Ilicitano CF
|
33 |
26 |
4 |
3 |
75 |
18 |
57 |
82 |
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Elche Ilicitano CF
3
CD Castellon B
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Acero
2
Elche Ilicitano CF
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
Elche Ilicitano CF
1
CD Roda
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Elche Ilicitano CF
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Elche Ilicitano CF
8
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
Ontinyent
1
Elche Ilicitano CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
|
33 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
46 |
21 |
25 |
64 |
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
CD Burriana
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
Atzeneta UE
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
AC Torrellano
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
UD Castellonense
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Patacona CF
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 28
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Ontinyent
|
33 |
18 |
6 |
9 |
39 |
27 |
12 |
60 |
B
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Ontinyent
2
CD Acero
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Roda
2
Ontinyent
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
Ontinyent
1
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Silla CF
3
Ontinyent
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
CF Villarreal C
2
Ontinyent
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
Ontinyent
1
Elche Ilicitano CF
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Atzeneta UE
|
33 |
15 |
12 |
6 |
40 |
26 |
14 |
57 |
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Atzeneta UE
1
Patacona CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
Atzeneta UE
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Atzeneta UE
1
CF Gandia
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 21/04/24
| R 30
CD Soneja
1
Atzeneta UE
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Atzeneta UE
2
CD Castellon B
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
CD Acero
0
Atzeneta UE
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
CD Utiel
|
33 |
14 |
8 |
11 |
41 |
38 |
3 |
50 |
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
CD Utiel
3
CD Soneja
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Castellon B
0
CD Utiel
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/24
| R 31
CD Utiel
2
CD Acero
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
CD Roda
2
CD Utiel
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 14/04/24
| R 29
CD Utiel
2
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
Silla CF
0
CD Utiel
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
CF Gandia
|
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
44 |
39 |
5 |
48 |
B
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Atletico Levante UD
0
CF Gandia
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CF Gandia
5
CD Burriana
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Atzeneta UE
1
CF Gandia
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
CF Gandia
4
AC Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
UD Castellonense
3
CF Gandia
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
CF Gandia
1
Patacona CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Atletico Levante UD
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
42 |
35 |
7 |
47 |
B
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Atletico Levante UD
0
CF Gandia
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Soneja
3
Atletico Levante UD
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Atletico Levante UD
2
CD Castellon B
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/04/24
| R 30
CD Acero
0
Atletico Levante UD
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Atletico Levante UD
1
CD Roda
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Atletico Levante UD
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
CD Roda
|
33 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
35 |
31 |
4 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Silla CF
0
CD Roda
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Roda
2
Ontinyent
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
Elche Ilicitano CF
1
CD Roda
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
CD Roda
2
CD Utiel
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Atletico Levante UD
1
CD Roda
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
CD Roda
1
CD Burriana
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
CF Villarreal C
|
33 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
52 |
44 |
8 |
43 |
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
UD Rayo Ibense
1
CF Villarreal C
6
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 01/05/24
| R 32
UD Castellonense
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
CF Villarreal C
5
Silla CF
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Patacona CF
1
CF Villarreal C
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
CF Villarreal C
2
Ontinyent
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/04/24
| R 28
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
AC Torrellano
|
33 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
34 |
39 |
-5 |
42 |
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
AC Torrellano
1
UD Castellonense
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
Patacona CF
0
AC Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
AC Torrellano
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
CF Gandia
4
AC Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
AC Torrellano
3
CD Soneja
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
CD Castellon B
0
AC Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
UD Castellonense
|
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
41 |
-4 |
41 |
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
AC Torrellano
1
UD Castellonense
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 01/05/24
| R 32
UD Castellonense
1
CF Villarreal C
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 28/04/24
| R 31
UD Castellonense
2
Patacona CF
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
UD Castellonense
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
UD Castellonense
3
CF Gandia
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
CD Soneja
1
UD Castellonense
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Patacona CF
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
39 |
50 |
-11 |
40 |
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Atzeneta UE
1
Patacona CF
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
Patacona CF
0
AC Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 28/04/24
| R 31
UD Castellonense
2
Patacona CF
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Patacona CF
1
CF Villarreal C
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Patacona CF
1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
CF Gandia
1
Patacona CF
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
CD Soneja
|
33 |
9 |
12 |
12 |
36 |
44 |
-8 |
39 |
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
CD Utiel
3
CD Soneja
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Soneja
3
Atletico Levante UD
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
CD Burriana
2
CD Soneja
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 21/04/24
| R 30
CD Soneja
1
Atzeneta UE
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
AC Torrellano
3
CD Soneja
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
CD Soneja
1
UD Castellonense
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
CD Castellon B
|
33 |
11 |
4 |
18 |
42 |
52 |
-10 |
37 |
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Elche Ilicitano CF
3
CD Castellon B
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Castellon B
0
CD Utiel
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Atletico Levante UD
2
CD Castellon B
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
CD Castellon B
4
CD Burriana
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Atzeneta UE
2
CD Castellon B
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
CD Castellon B
0
AC Torrellano
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
UD Rayo Ibense
|
33 |
10 |
6 |
17 |
27 |
43 |
-16 |
36 |
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
UD Rayo Ibense
1
CF Villarreal C
6
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
UD Rayo Ibense
3
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
Ontinyent
1
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Elche Ilicitano CF
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 14/04/24
| R 29
CD Utiel
2
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
UD Rayo Ibense
0
Atletico Levante UD
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CD Acero
|
33 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
37 |
53 |
-16 |
35 |
B
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Ontinyent
2
CD Acero
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CD Acero
2
Elche Ilicitano CF
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/04/24
| R 31
CD Utiel
2
CD Acero
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/04/24
| R 30
CD Acero
0
Atletico Levante UD
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
CD Burriana
1
CD Acero
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
CD Acero
0
Atzeneta UE
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
CD Burriana
|
33 |
7 |
9 |
17 |
24 |
45 |
-21 |
30 |
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
CD Burriana
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
CF Gandia
5
CD Burriana
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
CD Burriana
2
CD Soneja
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
CD Castellon B
4
CD Burriana
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
CD Burriana
1
CD Acero
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
CD Roda
1
CD Burriana
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Silla CF
|
33 |
6 |
4 |
23 |
24 |
68 |
-44 |
22 |
M
18:00 | 05/05/24
| R 33
Silla CF
0
CD Roda
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/24
| R 32
UD Rayo Ibense
3
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
CF Villarreal C
5
Silla CF
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Silla CF
3
Ontinyent
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Elche Ilicitano CF
8
Silla CF
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
Silla CF
0
CD Utiel
1
Maç Detayı
|