1 |
|
US Esch
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
G
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
FC Schifflingen 95
1
US Esch
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
US Esch
3
Atert Bissen
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Berdenia Berbourg
0
US Esch
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
US Esch
4
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
US Esch
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
FC Marisca Mersch
0
US Esch
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
US Rumelange
|
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
15 |
G
21:00 | 21/10/20
| R 7
FC Mamer 32
0
US Rumelange
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
US Rumelange
3
SC Bettembourg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
FC Schifflingen 95
0
US Rumelange
5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
US Rumelange
5
Atert Bissen
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Berdenia Berbourg
5
US Rumelange
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
US Rumelange
3
Kaerjeng
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Mondercange
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
15 |
M
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
FC Mondercange
1
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/10/20
| R 6
FC Mondercange
2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Alisontia Steinsel
1
FC Mondercange
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
FC Mondercange
3
FC Mamer 32
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
SC Bettembourg
2
FC Mondercange
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
FC Mondercange
3
FC Schifflingen 95
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Jeunesse Canach
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
FC Mamer 32
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
SC Bettembourg
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
FC Schifflingen 95
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Atert Bissen
4
FC Jeunesse Canach
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
5
Berdenia Berbourg
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/08/20
| R 1
Kaerjeng
0
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Marisca Mersch
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
12 |
G
21:00 | 14/10/20
| R 6
FC Marisca Mersch
3
Kaerjeng
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
FC Mondercange
1
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/09/20
| R 3
Alisontia Steinsel
2
FC Marisca Mersch
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
FC Marisca Mersch
0
US Esch
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
M
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
SC Bettembourg
2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
0
FC Schifflingen 95
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Atert Bissen
2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
3
Berdenia Berbourg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Kaerjeng
1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
10 |
B
21:00 | 21/10/20
| R 6
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
Berdenia Berbourg
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
Atert Bissen
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Kaerjeng
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
US Esch
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Alisontia Steinsel
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
1
Alisontia Steinsel
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/09/20
| R 3
Alisontia Steinsel
2
FC Marisca Mersch
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Alisontia Steinsel
1
FC Mondercange
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach
0
Alisontia Steinsel
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
Alisontia Steinsel
1
FC Mamer 32
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/08/20
| R 1
SC Bettembourg
1
Alisontia Steinsel
4
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
8 |
M
20:00 | 03/10/20
| R 6
FC Mondercange
2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3
FC Marisca Mersch
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach
0
Alisontia Steinsel
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
FC Mamer 32
2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3
SC Bettembourg
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/08/20
| R 1
FC Schifflingen 95
2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SC Bettembourg
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
7 |
G
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
SC Bettembourg
2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
US Rumelange
3
SC Bettembourg
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
SC Bettembourg
2
FC Jeunesse Canach
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
2
SC Bettembourg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
SC Bettembourg
2
FC Mondercange
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3
SC Bettembourg
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Atert Bissen
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
21 |
-8 |
7 |
M
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
Atert Bissen
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
US Esch
3
Atert Bissen
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Atert Bissen
2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
US Rumelange
5
Atert Bissen
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Atert Bissen
4
FC Jeunesse Canach
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
1
Atert Bissen
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Mamer 32
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
M
21:00 | 21/10/20
| R 7
FC Mamer 32
0
US Rumelange
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
FC Mamer 32
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
FC Mamer 32
5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
FC Mondercange
3
FC Mamer 32
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
FC Mamer 32
2
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
Alisontia Steinsel
1
FC Mamer 32
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Schifflingen 95
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
5 |
M
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
FC Schifflingen 95
1
US Esch
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
0
FC Schifflingen 95
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
FC Schifflingen 95
0
US Rumelange
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
FC Jeunesse Canach
2
FC Schifflingen 95
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
FC Schifflingen 95
5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
FC Mondercange
3
FC Schifflingen 95
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
-10 |
5 |
B
17:00 | 04/10/20
| R 6
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
1
Alisontia Steinsel
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
FC Mamer 32
5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
2
SC Bettembourg
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
FC Schifflingen 95
5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
1
Atert Bissen
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/08/20
| R 1
Berdenia Berbourg
1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Berdenia Berbourg
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
20 |
-11 |
5 |
B
21:00 | 21/10/20
| R 6
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
Berdenia Berbourg
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
Berdenia Berbourg
0
Kaerjeng
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Berdenia Berbourg
0
US Esch
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
3
Berdenia Berbourg
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Berdenia Berbourg
5
US Rumelange
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
5
Berdenia Berbourg
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Kaerjeng
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
19 |
-10 |
3 |
M
21:00 | 14/10/20
| R 6
FC Marisca Mersch
3
Kaerjeng
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/10/20
| R 7
Berdenia Berbourg
0
Kaerjeng
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20
| R 5
Kaerjeng
1
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/20
| R 4
US Esch
4
Kaerjeng
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/09/20
| R 3
Kaerjeng
1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/09/20
| R 2
US Rumelange
3
Kaerjeng
0
Maç Detayı
|