1 |
|
Victoria Branesti
|
34 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
62 |
28 |
34 |
71 |
M
18:00 | 09/06/10
| R 34
Victoria Branesti
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 06/06/10
| R 33
Afc Sageata Navodari
1
Victoria Branesti
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 30/05/10
| R 32
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Victoria Branesti
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 23/05/10
| R 31
Victoria Branesti
3
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/10
| R 29
Victoria Branesti
1
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Gloria Buzau
0
Victoria Branesti
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Sportul Studentesc
|
34 |
20 |
8 |
6 |
65 |
26 |
39 |
68 |
M
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
3
Sportul Studentesc
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/06/10
| R 33
Sportul Studentesc
2
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/05/10
| R 32
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
0
Sportul Studentesc
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Sportul Studentesc
2
CS Tricolorul Breaza
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
1
Sportul Studentesc
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/10
| R 29
Sportul Studentesc
2
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
34 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
58 |
20 |
38 |
67 |
G
18:00 | 09/06/10
| R 34
Victoria Branesti
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/05/10
| R 30
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
CS Tricolorul Breaza
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
CS Vointa Snagov
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
62 |
41 |
21 |
60 |
M
11:00 | 09/06/10
| R 34
CS Concordia Chiajna
1
CS Vointa Snagov
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
CS Vointa Snagov
0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Gloria Buzau
0
CS Vointa Snagov
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 23/05/10
| R 31
CS Vointa Snagov
3
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
CS Tricolorul Breaza
1
CS Vointa Snagov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
CS Vointa Snagov
5
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
41 |
23 |
18 |
59 |
G
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
Bacau
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Dinamo II Bükreş
1
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
Cetate Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
FC Botosani
2
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
Farul Constanta
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/10
| R 29
Sportul Studentesc
2
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Afc Sageata Navodari
|
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
46 |
29 |
17 |
58 |
M
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
Dunarea Galati
2
Afc Sageata Navodari
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 06/06/10
| R 33
Afc Sageata Navodari
1
Victoria Branesti
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Bacau
2
Afc Sageata Navodari
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Afc Sageata Navodari
2
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Afc Sageata Navodari
4
Dinamo II Bükreş
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
3
Afc Sageata Navodari
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
CS Concordia Chiajna
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
51 |
36 |
15 |
54 |
G
11:00 | 09/06/10
| R 34
CS Concordia Chiajna
1
CS Vointa Snagov
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 30/05/10
| R 32
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Victoria Branesti
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Afc Sageata Navodari
2
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
CS Concordia Chiajna
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
CS Concordia Chiajna
5
Gloria Buzau
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Farul Constanta
|
34 |
16 |
5 |
13 |
52 |
48 |
4 |
53 |
M
17:00 | 09/06/10
| R 34
Gloria Buzau
5
Farul Constanta
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Farul Constanta
2
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
CS Tricolorul Breaza
1
Farul Constanta
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Farul Constanta
0
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/10
| R 27
Farul Constanta
6
Dinamo II Bükreş
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
Farul Constanta
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
43 |
41 |
2 |
49 |
G
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
3
Sportul Studentesc
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
CS Vointa Snagov
0
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 23/05/10
| R 31
Victoria Branesti
3
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
CS Concordia Chiajna
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
3
Afc Sageata Navodari
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Botosani
|
34 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
45 |
36 |
9 |
49 |
B
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
2
FC Botosani
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/10
| R 33
FC Botosani
3
CS Tricolorul Breaza
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
0
FC Botosani
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
FC Botosani
2
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Dunarea Galati
2
FC Botosani
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
FC Botosani
1
Bacau
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Dunarea Galati
|
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
37 |
39 |
-2 |
45 |
G
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
Dunarea Galati
2
Afc Sageata Navodari
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Bacau
0
Dunarea Galati
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Dunarea Galati
4
Dinamo II Bükreş
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Cetate Suceava
0
Dunarea Galati
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Dunarea Galati
2
FC Botosani
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
Farul Constanta
2
Dunarea Galati
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Bacau
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
47 |
57 |
-10 |
43 |
M
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
Bacau
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Bacau
0
Dunarea Galati
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Bacau
2
Afc Sageata Navodari
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Dinamo II Bükreş
0
Bacau
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Bacau
3
Cetate Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
FC Botosani
1
Bacau
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
36 |
36 |
0 |
41 |
B
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
2
FC Botosani
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Farul Constanta
2
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/05/10
| R 32
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
0
Sportul Studentesc
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 23/05/10
| R 31
CS Vointa Snagov
3
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/10
| R 29
Victoria Branesti
1
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/05/10
| R 30
FC Steaua Bucarest 2
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Gloria Buzau
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
39 |
44 |
-5 |
35 |
G
17:00 | 09/06/10
| R 34
Gloria Buzau
5
Farul Constanta
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/06/10
| R 33
Sportul Studentesc
2
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Gloria Buzau
0
CS Vointa Snagov
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Gloria Buzau
0
Victoria Branesti
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
CS Concordia Chiajna
5
Gloria Buzau
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Dinamo II Bükreş
|
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
36 |
67 |
-31 |
29 |
G
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
0
Dinamo II Bükreş
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Dinamo II Bükreş
1
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Dunarea Galati
4
Dinamo II Bükreş
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Dinamo II Bükreş
0
Bacau
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/10
| R 27
Farul Constanta
6
Dinamo II Bükreş
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Afc Sageata Navodari
4
Dinamo II Bükreş
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CS Tricolorul Breaza
|
34 |
8 |
4 |
22 |
31 |
66 |
-35 |
28 |
G
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
CS Tricolorul Breaza
3
Cetate Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/10
| R 33
FC Botosani
3
CS Tricolorul Breaza
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
CS Tricolorul Breaza
1
Farul Constanta
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Sportul Studentesc
2
CS Tricolorul Breaza
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
CS Tricolorul Breaza
1
CS Vointa Snagov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
CS Tricolorul Breaza
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
|
34 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
14 |
68 |
-54 |
19 |
M
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
0
Dinamo II Bükreş
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Cetate Suceava
0
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
0
FC Botosani
3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Farul Constanta
0
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
1
Sportul Studentesc
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
CS Vointa Snagov
5
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Cetate Suceava
|
34 |
2 |
9 |
23 |
16 |
76 |
-60 |
15 |
M
11:00 | 12/06/10
| R 34
CS Tricolorul Breaza
3
Cetate Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/06/10
| R 33
Cetate Suceava
0
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 29/05/10
| R 32
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
Cetate Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 22/05/10
| R 31
Cetate Suceava
0
Dunarea Galati
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/10
| R 30
Bacau
3
Cetate Suceava
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/10
| R 29
Cetate Suceava
0
Dinamo II Bükreş
3
Maç Detayı
|