1 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
34 |
19 |
6 |
9 |
51 |
29 |
22 |
63 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Kashima Antlers
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
B
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 26/10/13
| R 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Yokohama Marinos
|
34 |
18 |
8 |
8 |
49 |
31 |
18 |
62 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Yokohama Marinos
0
Niigata Albirex
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Jubilo Iwata
0
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Yokohama Marinos
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Oita Trinata
0
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Yokohama Marinos
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
65 |
51 |
14 |
60 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Oita Trinata
0
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
4
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
34 |
16 |
11 |
7 |
53 |
32 |
21 |
59 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Cerezo Osaka
5
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Cerezo Osaka
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
FC Tokyo
1
Cerezo Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Sagan Tosu
2
Cerezo Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Cerezo Osaka
2
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
60 |
52 |
8 |
59 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Kashima Antlers
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Cerezo Osaka
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Kashima Antlers
1
Sagan Tosu
2
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Shonan Bellmare
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
4
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Kashima Antlers
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
66 |
56 |
10 |
58 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Cerezo Osaka
5
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Sagan Tosu
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Vegalta Sendai
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Kashima Antlers
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Niigata Albirex
|
34 |
17 |
4 |
13 |
48 |
42 |
6 |
55 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Yokohama Marinos
0
Niigata Albirex
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Oita Trinata
1
Niigata Albirex
3
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Niigata Albirex
3
Shonan Bellmare
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
FC Tokyo
2
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Tokyo
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
61 |
47 |
14 |
54 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
FC Tokyo
2
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Kashiwa Reysol
4
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
FC Tokyo
2
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
FC Tokyo
1
Cerezo Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
B
06:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Ventforet Kofu
1
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
FC Tokyo
2
Niigata Albirex
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
34 |
15 |
5 |
14 |
48 |
57 |
-9 |
50 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Vegalta Sendai
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Omiya Ardija
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Jubilo Iwata
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Shimizu S-Pulse
6
Sagan Tosu
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
34 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
56 |
59 |
-3 |
48 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Kashiwa Reysol
4
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
B
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Ventforet Kofu
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
47 |
48 |
-1 |
47 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Niigata Albirex
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Ventforet Kofu
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Yokohama Marinos
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Vegalta Sendai
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Sagan Tosu
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
54 |
63 |
-9 |
46 |
B
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Ventforet Kofu
0
Sagan Tosu
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Sagan Tosu
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Kashima Antlers
1
Sagan Tosu
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Sagan Tosu
1
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Sagan Tosu
2
Cerezo Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Shimizu S-Pulse
6
Sagan Tosu
4
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
34 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
41 |
38 |
3 |
45 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
FC Tokyo
2
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Vegalta Sendai
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Niigata Albirex
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Vegalta Sendai
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 26/10/13
| R 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Vegalta Sendai
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Omiya Ardija
|
34 |
14 |
3 |
17 |
45 |
48 |
-3 |
45 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Shonan Bellmare
0
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Omiya Ardija
3
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Omiya Ardija
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Omiya Ardija
1
Ventforet Kofu
2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Omiya Ardija
0
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
34 |
8 |
13 |
13 |
30 |
41 |
-11 |
37 |
B
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Ventforet Kofu
0
Sagan Tosu
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Ventforet Kofu
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Ventforet Kofu
0
Oita Trinata
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Omiya Ardija
1
Ventforet Kofu
2
Maç Detayı
B
06:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Ventforet Kofu
1
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Ventforet Kofu
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
34 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
34 |
62 |
-28 |
25 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Shonan Bellmare
0
Omiya Ardija
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
FC Tokyo
2
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Shonan Bellmare
1
Kashima Antlers
2
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Niigata Albirex
3
Shonan Bellmare
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Cerezo Osaka
2
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Jubilo Iwata
|
34 |
4 |
11 |
19 |
40 |
56 |
-16 |
23 |
G
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Jubilo Iwata
3
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Omiya Ardija
3
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Jubilo Iwata
0
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Sagan Tosu
1
Jubilo Iwata
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Jubilo Iwata
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Jubilo Iwata
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Oita Trinata
|
34 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
31 |
67 |
-36 |
14 |
M
08:30 | 07/12/13
| R 34
Jubilo Iwata
3
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/11/13
| R 33
Oita Trinata
0
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 23/11/13
| R 32
Ventforet Kofu
0
Oita Trinata
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 10/11/13
| R 31
Oita Trinata
1
Niigata Albirex
3
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 27/10/13
| R 30
Oita Trinata
0
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 19/10/13
| R 29
Omiya Ardija
0
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
|