1 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale
|
34 |
26 |
5 |
3 |
88 |
31 |
57 |
83 |
G
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Sagan Tosu
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/11/20
| R 28
Oita Trinata
1
Kawasaki Frontale
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
34 |
20 |
5 |
9 |
46 |
42 |
4 |
65 |
M
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Gamba Osaka
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Yokohama FC
0
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 06/12/20
| R 31
Shonan Bellmare
1
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Gamba Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Kawasaki Frontale
5
Gamba Osaka
0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 22/11/20
| R 28
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
34 |
19 |
6 |
9 |
45 |
28 |
17 |
63 |
G
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Yokohama FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Oita Trinata
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 21/11/20
| R 28
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/11/20
| R 27
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
FC Tokyo
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
34 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
46 |
37 |
9 |
60 |
B
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Kashima Antlers
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
0
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Cerezo Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Cerezo Osaka
1
Yokohama FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Oita Trinata
0
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
55 |
44 |
11 |
59 |
B
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Kashima Antlers
1
Cerezo Osaka
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Kashima Antlers
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Kashima Antlers
1
Kashiwa Reysol
4
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 21/11/20
| R 28
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kashima Antlers
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 14/11/20
| R 27
Kashima Antlers
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Tokyo
|
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
47 |
42 |
5 |
57 |
G
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
FC Tokyo
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 31
FC Tokyo
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/11/20
| R 32
Vegalta Sendai
2
FC Tokyo
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/11/20
| R 27
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
FC Tokyo
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/11/20
| R 33
FC Tokyo
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 31/10/20
| R 25
Kawasaki Frontale
2
FC Tokyo
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
60 |
46 |
14 |
52 |
M
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Cerezo Osaka
0
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/12/20
| R 27
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/12/20
| R 26
Vegalta Sendai
0
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
34 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
46 |
37 |
9 |
48 |
M
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 31
FC Tokyo
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Shonan Bellmare
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 21/11/20
| R 28
Cerezo Osaka
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Yokohama Marinos
|
34 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
69 |
59 |
10 |
47 |
M
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Yokohama FC
3
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/11/20
| R 30
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 14/11/20
| R 27
Yokohama Marinos
6
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 11/11/20
| R 26
Shonan Bellmare
1
Yokohama Marinos
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 03/11/20
| R 25
Yokohama Marinos
2
Kashima Antlers
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/10/20
| R 32
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
43 |
56 |
-13 |
46 |
M
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Kawasaki Frontale
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Kashima Antlers
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 22/11/20
| R 28
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 18/11/20
| R 31
Vissel Kobe
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Oita Trinata
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
36 |
45 |
-9 |
43 |
B
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Sagan Tosu
2
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Shonan Bellmare
1
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Oita Trinata
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/12/20
| R 27
Kashiwa Reysol
1
Oita Trinata
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 06/12/20
| R 31
Oita Trinata
0
Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Oita Trinata
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
47 |
58 |
-11 |
39 |
G
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Oita Trinata
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Cerezo Osaka
3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/11/20
| R 30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/11/20
| R 28
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
5
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 14/11/20
| R 27
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Sagan Tosu
|
34 |
7 |
15 |
12 |
37 |
43 |
-6 |
36 |
B
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Sagan Tosu
2
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Cerezo Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Sagan Tosu
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Yokohama FC
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Gamba Osaka
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Sagan Tosu
0
Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
34 |
9 |
9 |
16 |
50 |
59 |
-9 |
36 |
M
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
FC Tokyo
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 18/11/20
| R 31
Vissel Kobe
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 15/11/20
| R 27
Vissel Kobe
0
Shonan Bellmare
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/11/20
| R 32
Gamba Osaka
1
Vissel Kobe
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 08/11/20
| R 28
Yokohama FC
2
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/11/20
| R 26
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Vissel Kobe
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Yokohama FC
|
34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
38 |
60 |
-22 |
33 |
G
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Yokohama FC
3
Yokohama Marinos
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Yokohama FC
0
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Yokohama FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Yokohama FC
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Cerezo Osaka
1
Yokohama FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Yokohama FC
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
34 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
48 |
70 |
-22 |
28 |
G
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Gamba Osaka
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Vegalta Sendai
3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Kashima Antlers
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 05/12/20
| R 31
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Yokohama FC
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
34 |
6 |
10 |
18 |
36 |
61 |
-25 |
28 |
B
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Vegalta Sendai
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
Vegalta Sendai
3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 06/12/20
| R 31
Oita Trinata
0
Vegalta Sendai
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/12/20
| R 26
Vegalta Sendai
0
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Sagan Tosu
0
Vegalta Sendai
1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 21/11/20
| R 28
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kashima Antlers
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
34 |
6 |
9 |
19 |
29 |
48 |
-19 |
27 |
B
08:00 | 19/12/20
| R 34
Vegalta Sendai
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/12/20
| R 33
Shonan Bellmare
1
Oita Trinata
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 12/12/20
| R 32
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Shonan Bellmare
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 06/12/20
| R 31
Shonan Bellmare
1
Gamba Osaka
2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 29/11/20
| R 30
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
Shonan Bellmare
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 25/11/20
| R 29
Shonan Bellmare
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
Maç Detayı
|