1 |
|
Viking (A)
|
25 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
76 |
23 |
53 |
63 |
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
FK Vidar
7
Viking (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/10/23
| R 24
Viking (A)
7
Eiger
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 05/10/23
| R 23
Staal Joerpeland IL
0
Viking (A)
5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/09/23
| R 22
Viking (A)
3
Madla
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Bjarg
2
Viking (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 16/09/23
| R 20
Viking (A)
5
Froeya IL
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Vidar
|
25 |
18 |
2 |
5 |
77 |
40 |
37 |
56 |
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
FK Vidar
7
Viking (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
FK Vidar
1
Brodd
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
Stord FK
4
FK Vidar
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
FK Vidar
6
Froeya IL
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 22/09/23
| R 21
Eiger
2
FK Vidar
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 14/09/23
| R 20
FK Vidar
2
Madla
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Bjarg
|
25 |
17 |
1 |
7 |
60 |
39 |
21 |
52 |
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Eiger
0
Bjarg
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
Bjarg
2
Madla
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
Bjarg
0
Loddefjord
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/09/23
| R 22
FK Fyllingsdalen
0
Bjarg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Bjarg
2
Viking (A)
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 17/09/23
| R 20
Sandnes ULF 2
1
Bjarg
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SK Djerv 1919
|
25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
66 |
42 |
24 |
48 |
B
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Froeya IL
1
SK Djerv 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
SK Djerv 1919
3
Stord FK
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
SK Djerv 1919
1
Brodd
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/10/23
| R 22
Sandnes ULF 2
2
SK Djerv 1919
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
SK Djerv 1919
5
Loddefjord
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 15/09/23
| R 20
Bremnes
2
SK Djerv 1919
6
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Brodd
|
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
34 |
31 |
3 |
39 |
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Brodd
1
Sandnes ULF 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
FK Vidar
1
Brodd
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
SK Djerv 1919
1
Brodd
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
Brodd
0
Eiger
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 21/09/23
| R 21
Madla
1
Brodd
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/09/23
| R 20
Brodd
0
Stord FK
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Stord FK
|
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
46 |
45 |
1 |
36 |
B
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Staal Joerpeland IL
0
Stord FK
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
SK Djerv 1919
3
Stord FK
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
Stord FK
4
FK Vidar
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
Loddefjord
4
Stord FK
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Stord FK
1
Bremnes
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 16/09/23
| R 20
Brodd
0
Stord FK
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Froeya IL
|
25 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
31 |
B
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Froeya IL
1
SK Djerv 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
Bremnes
1
Froeya IL
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/10/23
| R 23
Froeya IL
0
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
FK Vidar
6
Froeya IL
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Froeya IL
2
Sandnes ULF 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 16/09/23
| R 20
Viking (A)
5
Froeya IL
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sandnes ULF 2
|
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
45 |
48 |
-3 |
29 |
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Brodd
1
Sandnes ULF 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/10/23
| R 24
Sandnes ULF 2
6
Staal Joerpeland IL
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/10/23
| R 23
Madla
0
Sandnes ULF 2
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/10/23
| R 22
Sandnes ULF 2
2
SK Djerv 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Froeya IL
2
Sandnes ULF 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 17/09/23
| R 20
Sandnes ULF 2
1
Bjarg
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Loddefjord
|
25 |
8 |
4 |
13 |
37 |
55 |
-18 |
28 |
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Madla
1
Loddefjord
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
Loddefjord
3
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
Bjarg
0
Loddefjord
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
Loddefjord
4
Stord FK
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
SK Djerv 1919
5
Loddefjord
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 20
Loddefjord
0
Staal Joerpeland IL
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Staal Joerpeland IL
|
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
48 |
65 |
-17 |
27 |
B
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Staal Joerpeland IL
0
Stord FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/10/23
| R 24
Sandnes ULF 2
6
Staal Joerpeland IL
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 05/10/23
| R 23
Staal Joerpeland IL
0
Viking (A)
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
Bremnes
2
Staal Joerpeland IL
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Staal Joerpeland IL
3
FK Fyllingsdalen
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 20
Loddefjord
0
Staal Joerpeland IL
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Fyllingsdalen
|
25 |
8 |
2 |
15 |
42 |
61 |
-19 |
26 |
G
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
FK Fyllingsdalen
8
Bremnes
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
Loddefjord
3
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/10/23
| R 23
Froeya IL
0
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/09/23
| R 22
FK Fyllingsdalen
0
Bjarg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Staal Joerpeland IL
3
FK Fyllingsdalen
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 20
FK Fyllingsdalen
6
Eiger
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Madla
|
25 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
41 |
52 |
-11 |
25 |
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Madla
1
Loddefjord
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
Bjarg
2
Madla
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/10/23
| R 23
Madla
0
Sandnes ULF 2
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/09/23
| R 22
Viking (A)
3
Madla
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 21/09/23
| R 21
Madla
1
Brodd
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 14/09/23
| R 20
FK Vidar
2
Madla
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Eiger
|
25 |
6 |
1 |
18 |
34 |
58 |
-24 |
19 |
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
Eiger
0
Bjarg
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/10/23
| R 24
Viking (A)
7
Eiger
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
Eiger
3
Bremnes
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
Brodd
0
Eiger
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 22/09/23
| R 21
Eiger
2
FK Vidar
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/09/23
| R 20
FK Fyllingsdalen
6
Eiger
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Bremnes
|
25 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
32 |
79 |
-47 |
15 |
M
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 25
FK Fyllingsdalen
8
Bremnes
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 24
Bremnes
1
Froeya IL
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/23
| R 23
Eiger
3
Bremnes
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/09/23
| R 22
Bremnes
2
Staal Joerpeland IL
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/09/23
| R 21
Stord FK
1
Bremnes
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 15/09/23
| R 20
Bremnes
2
SK Djerv 1919
6
Maç Detayı
|