Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 53 | 21 | 32 | 41 |
M
G
M
M
G
|
|
2 | VfL Pinneberg | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 41 |
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
3 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 38 |
M
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
4 | Meiendorfer | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 38 |
M
M
G
M
G
|
|
5 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 35 |
G
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
6 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 32 |
M
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
7 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 31 |
B
M
B
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Buchholz 08 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 28 |
G
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
9 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 27 |
G
B
M
M
M
G
|
|
10 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 26 |
B
B
G
B
G
|
|
11 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 26 |
G
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
12 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 26 |
G
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
13 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 16 |
G
G
G
B
M
G
|
|
14 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 52 | -30 | 14 |
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
15 | Buxtehuder SV | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 13 |
M
M
M
B
G
M
|
|
16 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 55 | -38 | 7 |
M
B
M
M
G
|
|
17 | Germania Schnelsen | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 7 |
M
B
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 25 |
G
G
M
|
|
2 | VfL Pinneberg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 24 |
M
M
|
|
3 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 23 |
M
M
M
|
|
4 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 21 |
B
M
G
|
|
5 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
G
B
G
|
|
6 | Meiendorfer | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 19 |
M
G
G
|
|
7 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
M
G
B
|
|
8 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14 |
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 13 |
G
M
|
|
10 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 12 |
M
G
G
|
|
11 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 11 |
G
G
M
|
|
12 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
B
G
B
|
|
13 | Buchholz 08 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11 |
G
G
M
|
|
14 | Buxtehuder SV | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 |
M
B
M
|
|
15 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
16 | Germania Schnelsen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
17 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 30 | -26 | 1 |
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
B
B
G
|
|
2 | Meiendorfer | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 |
M
M
|
|
3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 18 |
M
G
G
|
|
4 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 18 |
G
G
|
|
5 | Buchholz 08 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 17 |
G
M
G
|
|
6 | VfL Pinneberg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
B
G
|
|
9 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 15 |
G
M
M
|
|
10 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 13 |
M
G
G
|
|
11 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 12 |
M
G
B
|
|
12 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 |
G
B
M
|
|
13 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 6 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 6 |
M
M
G
|
|
15 | Buxtehuder SV | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
16 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 25 | -20 | 1 |
M
M
G
|
|
17 | Germania Schnelsen | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 30 | -24 | 0 |
B
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | Halstenbek Rellingen | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 53 | 21 | 32 | 41 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | VfL Pinneberg | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 41 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
3 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 21 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Meiendorfer | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
7 | SV Rugenbergen 1925 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Buchholz 08 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 17 | |
9 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 6 | |
10 | Altonaer FC Von 1893 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 15 | |
11 | SC Condor Hamburg 1956 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 12 | |
13 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | Uhlenhorster Paloma | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 52 | -30 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 25 | -20 | 1 | |
15 | Buxtehuder SV | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 3 | |
16 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 55 | -38 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 30 | -26 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | Germania Schnelsen | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 30 | -24 | 0 |